ASPAC BBC D

Ligues
BASKETBALL D1 D, BASKETBALL SENIOR D, P-ZONE D, PHASES FINALES DAMES
Saisons
2017-2018, 2018-2019

ASPAC DAMES . SAISON 2017-2018

#JoueurÉquipePositionPTSASTBLKSTLTOFGMFGA3PM3PAFTMFTAGPPGRPGAPGBPGSPGFG%3P%FT%EFF
DEMBELE F.ASPAC BBC DAillière-Forte2040156921002436.70.01.30.05.042.8570.00050.0000
4TIAMYOU FaoziathASPAC BBC DArrière84097214044632.70.01.30.03.014.2860.00066.6670
5INOUSSA KefilathASPAC BBC DMeneuse291001171330043539.70.03.30.03.743.3330.00060.0000
6SALAOU FaoziathASPAC BBC DMeneuse329065112738710310.70.03.00.02.040.74137.50070.0000
7BALOGOUN S.ASPAC BBC DAillière0103002000030.00.00.30.01.00.0000.0000.0000
8SALAOU R.ASPAC BBC DAillière2040546190181136.70.01.30.01.731.5790.00072.7270
9DOGNON E.ASPAC BBC DAillière-Forte65066313020132.00.01.70.02.023.0770.0000.0000
10KOUKE AnnieASPAC BBC DAillière1632334181871028.00.01.51.01.522.22212.50070.0000
11EZIMANDO A.ASPAC BBC DPivot7210035001217.00.02.01.00.060.0000.00050.0000
11ZACCHEAUS T.ASPAC BBC D20244410160002210.00.01.02.02.062.5000.0000.0000
12ATIN FélicitéASPAC BBC DAillière-Forte151012510003535.00.00.30.00.350.0000.00060.0000
13GOUDOU T.ASPAC BBC DArrière10204337004433.30.00.70.01.342.8570.000100.0000
15SOMAKOU MarlèneASPAC BBC D3310068112725913311.00.03.30.02.040.74140.00069.2310

CLASSEMENT D1 DAMES

PosÉquipeVDPCTDomExtL10PMPEDIFF
1ENERGIE BBC D701.0002-05-07-0557286271
2ASM-D601.0003-03-06-021916851
3BOSCO STARS D101.0001-00-01-020020
4520.7143-12-15-2501248253
5FLAMME BBC D420.6672-02-24-223317756
6RENAISSANCE BBC D340.4291-22-23-4294410-116
7ELAN D240.3331-31-12-4165190-25
8DESTINY BBC D130.2501-10-21-3125186-61
9AOL BBC D070.0000-50-20-7194541-347
10AS-FALAAH D060.0000-30-30-6120202-82
11ASPAL D010.0000-00-10-1020-20
12ASSOCIE OUAKE D000.0000-00-00000
13FLECHES NOIRES D000.0000-00-00000

CLASSEMENT PHASE DE ZONE DAMES

PosÉquipeVDPCTDomExtMJPMPEDIFF
1601.0005-01-0621211894
2BOSCO STARS D301.0003-00-0314010238
3ENERGIE BBC D420.6673-01-26268133135
4ASSOCIE OUAKE D220.5000-02-24115133-18
5ASM-D240.3332-10-3679200-121
6FLAMME BBC D060.0000-10-5650158-108
7FLECHES NOIRES D030.0000-20-135070-20