BOSCO STARS H

Ligues
BASKETBALL D1 H, BASKETBALL SENIOR H, P-ŹONE H, PHASES FINALES HOMMES
Saisons
2017-2018, 2018-2019
Local
BENIN

BOSCO STAR H ROSTER 17-18

JoueurÉquipePTSASTBLKSTLTOFGMFGA3PM3PAFTMFTAGPPGRPGAPGBPGSPGFG%3P%FT%EFF
OUINKOUN BoscoBOSCO STARS H6340101521556171528415.80.01.00.02.538.18235.29453.5710
SARE ZamouranrBOSCO STARS H32418913310061548.00.01.00.32.041.9350.00040.0000
TAGUE N’TCHA JaurèsBOSCO STARS H2260287170081545.50.01.50.00.541.1760.00053.3330
BABONI TawadiounBOSCO STARS H16303135240861135.30.01.00.01.020.8330.00054.5450
MOHAMED FarouckBOSCO STARS H216156716660045.30.01.50.31.343.750100.0000.0000
DOHOU PancrasBOSCO STARS H2153648220131345.30.01.30.81.536.3640.00023.0770
RAHIMY TITUS CédricBOSCO STARS H2060287192641045.00.01.50.00.536.84233.33340.0000
BOUROU StéphaneBOSCO STARS H1241512410120043.00.01.00.31.340.00050.0000.0000
ISSIAKA IsdineBOSCO STARS H81034414000032.70.00.30.01.028.5710.0000.0000
BABONI MahdihBOSCO STARS H7202236011132.30.00.70.00.750.0000.000100.0000
KORA MichaëlBOSCO STARS H2000114020221.00.00.00.00.025.0000.0000.0000
BOUANRA M.BOSCO STARS H2101201000021.00.00.50.00.50.0000.0000.0000
HOUESSOU doña DeïBOSCO STARS H2000112000040.50.00.00.00.050.0000.0000.0000
KORA GBASSIRE UlrichBOSCO STARS H0000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.0000.0000.0000
ZIBRILA. LarybiBOSCO STARS H0000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.0000.0000.0000
IMOROU RayaneBOSCO STARS H0000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.0000.0000.0000