LIONS SAVE

Ligues
P-ŹONE H, PHASES FINALES HOMMES
Saisons
2017-2018

LIONS - ROSTER 17-18

JoueurÉquipePTSASTBLKSTLTOFGMFGA3PM3PAFTMFTAGPPGRPGAPGBPGSPGFG%3P%FT%EFF
ODOU O. D.LIONS SAVE50308271856218310412.50.00.80.02.032.14311.11130.0000
LOHOUNDO Wilfried OmerLIONS SAVE29111156190251147.30.00.30.30.331.5790.00045.4550
EDJO Ogbonlayé LandryLIONS SAVE27314117232100646.80.00.80.31.030.43520.0000.0000
KOKOU Kouessivi EugèneLIONS SAVE14204165190621043.50.00.50.01.026.3160.00020.0000
BISSIROU RafiouLIONS SAVE8101238250132.70.00.30.00.337.50040.0000.0000
ATIN ForiTi ChristianLIONS SAVE71121026020041.80.00.30.30.533.3330.0000.0000
AFFOUDA A. MariusLIONS SAVE50024212001241.30.00.00.00.516.6670.00050.0000
GUIDIGAN Mesmin Armel d’AssomptionLIONS SAVE4002325000041.00.00.00.00.540.0000.0000.0000
DJEGUI K. BlaiseLIONS SAVE4010414010141.00.00.00.30.025.0000.0000.0000
DJAGOUN Biaou VictorinLIONS SAVE4011317000041.00.00.00.30.314.2860.0000.0000
BIKOND Hyacinthe EdgardLIONS SAVE211212110040040.50.00.30.30.510.0000.0000.0000
ODOU Olaniran ChristianLIONS SAVE0000403000040.00.00.00.00.00.0000.0000.0000
LOKO Kouassi Moise FernandoLIONS SAVE0000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.0000.0000.0000
BIOKOU Sètondé Ulrich SalvadorLIONS SAVE0000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.0000.0000.0000
TOMA Lionel OnésiphoreLIONS SAVE0000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.0000.0000.0000
SANNY RylwanLIONS SAVE0000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.0000.0000.0000